Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 17 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 22.2 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 11 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 18.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 7 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.938 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.778 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.846 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1