Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 34 | 0 | 12.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 17.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 87.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 9 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 21 | 15 | 25.1 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.6 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.8 | 0.8-1.2 | 64.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 15 | 15.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.1 | 0.4-0.5 | 69.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 48 | 4 | 47 | 51 | 62 | 12 | 3 | 32 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 85 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 48 | 15 | 5 | 46 | 32-85 | 37.6 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 16-25 | 64.0 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 135 | 10 | 94 | 104 | 110 | 28 | 9 | 82 | 52-149 | 34.9 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 23-33 | 69.7 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.800 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.906 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1