Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 28 | 4 | 17.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 77.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 28 | 20 | 28.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.6-2.9 | 21.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 24 | 22.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.9-3.1 | 31.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 52.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 85 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 29 | 36-91 | 39.6 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 36 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 34 | 27 | 2 | 56 | 17-80 | 21.3 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 121 | 31 | 74 | 105 | 62 | 42 | 6 | 85 | 53-171 | 31.0 | 6-33 | 18.2 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.934 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.450 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.708 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2