Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 32 | 4 | 20.1 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 7 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 4 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.4 | 38.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 116 | 44 | 94 | 138 | 42 | 25 | 14 | 29 | 47-124 | 37.9 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 124 | 48 | 100 | 148 | 49 | 28 | 16 | 31 | 50-131 | 38.2 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.935 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.143 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.947 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1