Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 31 | 17 | 19.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.7-8.3 | 44.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 28.9 | 2.1-2.8 | 74.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 16 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 37.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 18 | 14.6 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.6-6.0 | 43.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.4 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 306 | 43 | 94 | 137 | 19 | 34 | 24 | 48 | 115-256 | 44.9 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 65-87 | 74.7 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 23 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8-27 | 29.6 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 329 | 51 | 102 | 153 | 20 | 35 | 26 | 55 | 123-283 | 43.5 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 69-92 | 75.0 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.195 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.852 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.163 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2