Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 31 | 30 | 32.9 | 10.2 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.9-9.4 | 41.9 | 0.8-3.5 | 22.7 | 1.5-2.6 | 56.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UALB | 20 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UALB | 17 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 30 | 17.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.9-4.7 | 40.5 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.1 | 0.8-1.4 | 58.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 315 | 38 | 111 | 149 | 133 | 41 | 3 | 97 | 122-291 | 41.9 | 25-110 | 22.7 | 46-81 | 56.8 | 83 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UALB | 18 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UALB | 10 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 343 | 39 | 127 | 166 | 144 | 46 | 4 | 117 | 130-321 | 40.5 | 26-123 | 21.1 | 57-97 | 58.8 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.082 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.125 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.714 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.069 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2