Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 27 | 26 | 24.7 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.5 | 1.0-3.2 | 29.9 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 26 | 13 | 21.0 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8-4.9 | 37.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 32.6 | 0.5-1.2 | 46.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MISS | 17 | 2 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.6 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 38.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 41 | 19.4 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.6 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.4 | 0.6-1.2 | 48.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 166 | 19 | 36 | 55 | 73 | 28 | 4 | 35 | 60-156 | 38.5 | 26-87 | 29.9 | 20-36 | 55.6 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 124 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 41 | 25 | 4 | 33 | 48-128 | 37.5 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 14-30 | 46.7 | 38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MISS | 31 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 12-27 | 44.4 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 321 | 45 | 88 | 133 | 124 | 58 | 10 | 82 | 120-311 | 38.6 | 40-136 | 29.4 | 41-84 | 48.8 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.064 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.969 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.148 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.032 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2