Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 27 | 11 | 18.9 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.9-3.9 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 37.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 34 | 30 | 20.5 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.1-4.5 | 45.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 7 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 41 | 18.1 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.8-3.8 | 46.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 11.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 110 | 36 | 83 | 119 | 30 | 15 | 32 | 49 | 50-104 | 48.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 183 | 36 | 76 | 112 | 36 | 21 | 32 | 59 | 70-153 | 45.8 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 43-64 | 67.2 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 296 | 73 | 162 | 235 | 66 | 37 | 64 | 109 | 121-260 | 46.5 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 53-91 | 58.2 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.058 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.196 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.138 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2