Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 31 | 1 | 9.1 | 0.7-1.4 | 48.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 9 | 0 | 15.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.6 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.6-1.4 | 43.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 48.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 21-43 | 48.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 47 | 48 | 95 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 45 | 11 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 24-55 | 43.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 14-29 | 48.3 | 61 | 73 | 134 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 61 | 15 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.163 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.083 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.145 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1