Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 32 | 9 | 27.5 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.8-9.0 | 30.7 | 0.8-3.4 | 24.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 32 | 5 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1-4.3 | 25.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 23.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 77.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 14 | 23.0 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9-6.6 | 29.0 | 0.7-2.7 | 24.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 234 | 13 | 87 | 100 | 45 | 41 | 3 | 37 | 88-287 | 30.7 | 27-109 | 24.8 | 31-44 | 70.5 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 99 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 30 | 35-137 | 25.5 | 15-64 | 23.4 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 333 | 26 | 130 | 156 | 70 | 58 | 5 | 67 | 123-424 | 29.0 | 42-173 | 24.3 | 45-62 | 72.6 | 122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.815 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.723 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.785 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1