Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 27 | 25 | 30.7 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 4.2-9.2 | 46.0 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 27 | 19 | 27.2 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4-6.4 | 37.2 | 0.7-2.9 | 24.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 64.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 27 | 3 | 14.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.9 | 0.4-1.8 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 47 | 24.1 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.6-6.3 | 40.5 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 295 | 22 | 89 | 111 | 54 | 24 | 7 | 67 | 114-248 | 46.0 | 41-130 | 31.5 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 165 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 48 | 23 | 4 | 38 | 64-172 | 37.2 | 19-79 | 24.1 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 80 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 30 | 30-94 | 31.9 | 12-48 | 25.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 540 | 54 | 200 | 254 | 117 | 60 | 11 | 135 | 208-514 | 40.5 | 72-257 | 28.0 | 52-79 | 65.8 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.190 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.959 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.851 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.051 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1