Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 29 | 23 | 29.7 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 2.6-7.5 | 33.9 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.1 | 2.2-3.0 | 72.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 30 | 22 | 22.1 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.5-7.2 | 34.9 | 1.2-4.5 | 26.9 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 30 | 7 | 15.2 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4-4.2 | 32.8 | 1.0-3.4 | 29.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 5 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 52 | 21.2 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0-5.9 | 34.1 | 1.2-3.9 | 29.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 256 | 22 | 75 | 97 | 47 | 18 | 2 | 110 | 74-218 | 33.9 | 44-133 | 33.1 | 64-88 | 72.7 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 214 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 75-215 | 34.9 | 36-134 | 26.9 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 116 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 41-125 | 32.8 | 30-102 | 29.4 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 26 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 586 | 50 | 162 | 212 | 80 | 36 | 3 | 164 | 190-558 | 34.1 | 110-369 | 29.8 | 96-131 | 73.3 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.174 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.995 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.928 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.050 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1