Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 18 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 26 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.6-1.2 | 46.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.6-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 13-24 | 54.2 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 15-32 | 46.9 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-56 | 50.0 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 6 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | - | 1.458 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.156 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 1.286 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2