Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 20 | 6 | 12.9 | 1.5-2.7 | 54.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 14 | 5 | 14.0 | 1.7-3.0 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.7 | 54.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 11 | 13.4 | 1.6-2.8 | 55.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 29-53 | 54.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 15 | 60 | 75 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 49 | 16 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 24-42 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 30 | 14 | 61 |
|---|
| Career | | 53-95 | 55.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 33-53 | 62.3 | 31 | 93 | 124 | 7 | 45 | 12 | 79 | 30 | 139 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.472 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.452 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.463 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1