Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 28 | 10 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.6 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 26 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 10 | 13.4 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 96 | 34 | 51 | 85 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 29 | 40-100 | 40.0 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 37 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 15-48 | 31.3 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 133 | 46 | 76 | 122 | 28 | 28 | 9 | 43 | 55-148 | 37.2 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 16-23 | 69.6 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.960 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.771 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.899 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1