Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 33 | 10 | 22.0 | 3.2-6.1 | 52.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.8 | 2.6-3.5 | 73.9 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 19 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.3-2.7 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 82.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 25 | 5 | 11.9 | 1.7-3.8 | 43.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 31.6 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 15 | 15.8 | 2.2-4.5 | 49.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 32.4 | 1.7-2.3 | 72.9 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 106-202 | 52.5 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 85-115 | 73.9 | 41 | 129 | 170 | 59 | 3 | 20 | 47 | 47 | 301 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 24-51 | 47.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 42-96 | 43.8 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 30-45 | 66.7 | 4 | 51 | 55 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 19 | 120 |
|---|
| Career | | 172-349 | 49.3 | 12-37 | 32.4 | 129-177 | 72.9 | 53 | 214 | 267 | 90 | 5 | 38 | 89 | 79 | 485 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.490 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.255 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.250 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.390 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1