Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCR | 32 | 32 | 35.0 | 5.2-11.8 | 43.5 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.1 | 4.5-6.0 | 75.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 16.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 31 | 3 | 18.2 | 2.3-5.5 | 40.9 | 0.2-1.1 | 14.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 25 | 0 | 11.3 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.8 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 35 | 22.4 | 2.9-7.0 | 41.8 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.5 | 2.1-2.9 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCR | 165-379 | 43.5 | 49-148 | 33.1 | 145-191 | 75.9 | 33 | 116 | 149 | 96 | 11 | 42 | 81 | 104 | 524 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 70-171 | 40.9 | 5-35 | 14.3 | 35-50 | 70.0 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 58 | 6 | 22 | 49 | 52 | 180 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 22-65 | 33.8 | 2-21 | 9.5 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 14 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 257-615 | 41.8 | 56-204 | 27.5 | 184-254 | 72.4 | 46 | 165 | 211 | 175 | 21 | 71 | 164 | 170 | 754 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.383 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.053 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.769 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.226 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3