Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 23 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 37.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.8 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 30 | 1 | 13.3 | 1.5-3.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.6 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 2 | 10.6 | 1.2-2.5 | 45.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.1 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 17-45 | 37.8 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 12 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 45-90 | 50.0 | 15-42 | 35.7 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 39 | 74 | 113 | 28 | 19 | 11 | 59 | 29 | 122 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-135 | 45.9 | 22-61 | 36.1 | 33-51 | 64.7 | 57 | 99 | 156 | 35 | 25 | 19 | 88 | 41 | 179 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.267 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.356 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.326 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1