Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 20 | 0 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 6 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0-7.5 | 26.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 2 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 46 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17-40 | 42.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23-62 | 37.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.150 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.857 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.800 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.032 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2