Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 20 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 43.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 15 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.250 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.063 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1