Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 28 | 27 | 26.0 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.0-4.8 | 41.0 | 0.6-2.3 | 28.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 32 | 22 | 23.4 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.7-4.3 | 40.1 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.1 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 30 | 27 | 29.5 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.7 | 0.8-2.8 | 27.7 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 76 | 26.2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.6 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 48.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 136 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 52 | 38 | 2 | 46 | 55-134 | 41.0 | 18-64 | 28.1 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 145 | 28 | 48 | 76 | 45 | 31 | 5 | 51 | 55-137 | 40.1 | 16-55 | 29.1 | 19-35 | 54.3 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 205 | 22 | 67 | 89 | 52 | 44 | 6 | 58 | 79-194 | 40.7 | 23-83 | 27.7 | 24-56 | 42.9 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 486 | 67 | 165 | 232 | 149 | 113 | 13 | 155 | 189-465 | 40.6 | 57-202 | 28.2 | 51-106 | 48.1 | 162 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.015 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.058 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.057 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.045 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1