Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 30 | 30 | 33.4 | 9.8 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 4.1-8.9 | 46.1 | 0.7-2.7 | 25.9 | 0.9-1.6 | 53.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 33 | 1 | 14.4 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 19.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 27.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 31 | 23.4 | 6.1 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.6-5.7 | 45.4 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.1 | 0.5-1.0 | 48.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 293 | 67 | 139 | 206 | 68 | 28 | 10 | 85 | 123-267 | 46.1 | 21-81 | 25.9 | 26-49 | 53.1 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 89 | 29 | 63 | 92 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 16 | 40-92 | 43.5 | 6-31 | 19.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 382 | 96 | 202 | 298 | 98 | 50 | 17 | 101 | 163-359 | 45.4 | 27-112 | 24.1 | 29-60 | 48.3 | 142 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.097 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.967 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.064 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2