Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 28 | 3 | 20.8 | 2.0-4.3 | 46.3 | 1.1-2.9 | 38.3 | 1.1-1.3 | 88.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 32 | 1 | 16.0 | 1.9-4.3 | 43.2 | 1.3-2.7 | 47.1 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 4 | 18.2 | 1.9-4.3 | 44.6 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.8 | 0.7-0.9 | 84.6 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 56-121 | 46.3 | 31-81 | 38.3 | 32-36 | 88.9 | 29 | 88 | 117 | 39 | 12 | 21 | 51 | 30 | 175 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 60-139 | 43.2 | 40-85 | 47.1 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 20 | 71 | 91 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 51 | 20 | 172 |
|---|
| Career | | 116-260 | 44.6 | 71-166 | 42.8 | 44-52 | 84.6 | 49 | 159 | 208 | 47 | 16 | 35 | 102 | 50 | 347 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.446 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.237 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.335 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
2