Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 35 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 32 | 4 | 8.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 4 | 8.5 | 0.9-1.2 | 69.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 52.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 28-40 | 70.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 38 | 32 | 70 | 16 | 6 | 18 | 53 | 11 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 29-42 | 69.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 33 | 48 | 81 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 12 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 57-82 | 69.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-36 | 52.8 | 71 | 80 | 151 | 29 | 9 | 21 | 107 | 23 | 133 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | - | 1.775 | 0.70 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.476 | 0.69 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.622 | 0.70 |
|---|
Teams
1