Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 35 | 1 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 86.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 31 | 8 | 17.3 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7-3.6 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.8-1.3 | 65.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 34 | 33 | 27.9 | 9.7 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.6-8.6 | 41.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 9.5 | 2.5-3.1 | 81.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 42 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.8 | 1.4-1.7 | 78.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 71 | 26 | 75 | 101 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 22-45 | 48.9 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 26-30 | 86.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 135 | 33 | 71 | 104 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 54-112 | 48.2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 329 | 66 | 108 | 174 | 35 | 22 | 15 | 63 | 121-292 | 41.4 | 2-21 | 9.5 | 85-104 | 81.7 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 535 | 125 | 254 | 379 | 91 | 34 | 27 | 136 | 197-449 | 43.9 | 4-34 | 11.8 | 137-174 | 78.7 | 167 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.578 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.205 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.127 | 0.42 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.192 | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3