Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 29 | 13 | 17.4 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.6 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 31 | 3 | 18.4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.6-4.9 | 32.5 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 46.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAN | 16 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.1 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 16 | 15.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.3 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 103 | 6 | 44 | 50 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 53 | 36-114 | 31.6 | 26-92 | 28.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 144 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 55 | 49-151 | 32.5 | 40-122 | 32.8 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAN | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 259 | 16 | 79 | 95 | 74 | 33 | 8 | 128 | 89-284 | 31.3 | 69-228 | 30.3 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 102 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.904 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.954 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.632 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.912 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1