Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 31 | 0 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.1 | 0.8-2.4 | 32.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 77.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 14 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.8 | 0.3-1.4 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 14 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9-2.1 | 43.3 | 0.7-1.7 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 0 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 32.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 117 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 43-116 | 37.1 | 24-74 | 32.4 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 22 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 10 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 36 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 175 | 23 | 50 | 73 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 22 | 64-172 | 37.2 | 38-117 | 32.5 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.009 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.846 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.200 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.017 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1