Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 6 | 0 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 3 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7-3.7 | 18.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 9 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1-2.6 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 4 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.583 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.364 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2