Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 6 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 9 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.500 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.800 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.714 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1