Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 33 | 7 | 10.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 61.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 39.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 29 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.5-1.0 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 22 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 8 | 7.2 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 41.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 39-63 | 61.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-28 | 39.3 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 52 | 26 | 89 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 15-28 | 53.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 14 | 37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 60-109 | 55.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-48 | 41.7 | 30 | 61 | 91 | 14 | 29 | 9 | 118 | 45 | 140 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 1.413 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.321 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.778 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.284 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1