Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 32 | 30 | 26.0 | 2.9-5.3 | 55.0 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.2 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 18 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.6-1.2 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 30 | 19.8 | 2.1-3.9 | 53.9 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.3 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 94-171 | 55.0 | 33-88 | 37.5 | 36-52 | 69.2 | 47 | 133 | 180 | 63 | 11 | 20 | 100 | 58 | 257 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 10-22 | 45.5 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 104-193 | 53.9 | 34-97 | 35.1 | 41-60 | 68.3 | 50 | 145 | 195 | 70 | 13 | 24 | 121 | 70 | 283 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.503 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.182 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.466 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
1