Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 28 | 28 | 24.3 | 2.9-5.3 | 54.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.3 | 1.4-2.1 | 66.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 26 | 4 | 11.5 | 1.7-2.5 | 70.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 69.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 32 | 18.1 | 2.3-3.9 | 59.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 13.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 5.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 81-148 | 54.7 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 39-59 | 66.1 | 67 | 75 | 142 | 45 | 15 | 4 | 73 | 49 | 203 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 45-64 | 70.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 23 | 30 | 53 | 21 | 14 | 10 | 35 | 15 | 110 |
|---|
| Career | | 126-212 | 59.4 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 59-88 | 67.0 | 90 | 105 | 195 | 66 | 29 | 14 | 108 | 64 | 313 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.372 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.719 | 0.70 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | - | 1.476 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
1