Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 7 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 17 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.1-3.1 | 34.0 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.8 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 7-21 | 33.3 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 18-53 | 34.0 | 10-39 | 25.6 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-74 | 33.8 | 14-55 | 25.5 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | - | 0.925 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | - | 0.946 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1