Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 31 | 16 | 18.3 | 1.4-3.3 | 40.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 78.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 14 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.2-1.4 | 15.0 | 0.1-0.9 | 15.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 56.5 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 16 | 12.5 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.7 | 0.5-1.6 | 34.1 | 0.4-0.4 | 84.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 42-103 | 40.8 | 22-62 | 35.5 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 8 | 66 | 74 | 70 | 4 | 17 | 52 | 58 | 121 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 3-20 | 15.0 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 13-23 | 56.5 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 58-146 | 39.7 | 31-91 | 34.1 | 21-25 | 84.0 | 11 | 84 | 95 | 87 | 6 | 21 | 68 | 70 | 168 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.175 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.600 | 0.20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.522 | 0.72 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.151 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2