Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EWU | 27 | 22 | 28.0 | 4.8-11.2 | 42.7 | 1.4-4.2 | 34.5 | 2.9-3.4 | 83.7 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EWU | 17 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.2-2.6 | 45.5 | 0.9-1.9 | 46.9 | 0.6-0.6 | 90.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 22 | 20.8 | 3.4-7.9 | 43.1 | 1.2-3.3 | 37.2 | 2.0-2.3 | 84.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 10.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EWU | 129-302 | 42.7 | 39-113 | 34.5 | 77-92 | 83.7 | 6 | 80 | 86 | 65 | 12 | 33 | 52 | 70 | 374 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EWU | 20-44 | 45.5 | 15-32 | 46.9 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 149-346 | 43.1 | 54-145 | 37.2 | 87-103 | 84.5 | 7 | 93 | 100 | 85 | 12 | 36 | 71 | 80 | 439 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EWU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.238 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EWU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.477 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.269 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2