Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 31 | 9 | 12.8 | 1.1-2.3 | 48.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 17 | 3 | 8.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NEB | 19 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 12 | 9.2 | 0.7-1.5 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 28.6 | 0.5-1.0 | 45.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 34-70 | 48.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 18-42 | 42.9 | 35 | 51 | 86 | 7 | 18 | 12 | 38 | 19 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 10-17 | 58.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NEB | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-99 | 50.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 31-68 | 45.6 | 53 | 88 | 141 | 18 | 25 | 17 | 63 | 37 | 133 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.243 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.765 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.333 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.343 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3