Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 14 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 24 | 2 | 7.7 | 0.7-1.3 | 51.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 2 | 7.6 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 54.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 16-31 | 51.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 34 | 11 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 21-42 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 11 | 24 | 9 | 55 | 20 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 1.091 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.161 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.143 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1