Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 26 | 24 | 32.7 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 4.8-12.0 | 40.3 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 77.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 28 | 27 | 33.0 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 4.6-12.2 | 37.8 | 1.4-4.4 | 31.5 | 1.7-2.5 | 69.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 28 | 28 | 31.7 | 14.3 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 5.5-13.9 | 39.9 | 1.8-6.1 | 30.0 | 1.4-1.8 | 80.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 79 | 32.5 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 5.0-12.7 | 39.3 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.6 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 322 | 22 | 57 | 79 | 117 | 52 | 4 | 87 | 126-313 | 40.3 | 35-101 | 34.7 | 35-45 | 77.8 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 345 | 29 | 73 | 102 | 121 | 39 | 4 | 76 | 129-341 | 37.8 | 39-124 | 31.5 | 48-69 | 69.6 | 75 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 401 | 25 | 61 | 86 | 88 | 41 | 3 | 87 | 155-388 | 39.9 | 51-170 | 30.0 | 40-50 | 80.0 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 1068 | 76 | 191 | 267 | 326 | 132 | 11 | 250 | 410-1042 | 39.3 | 125-395 | 31.6 | 123-164 | 75.0 | 229 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.029 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.012 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.034 | 0.47 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.025 | 0.45 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1