Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 19 | 0 | 8.7 | 1.4-2.9 | 49.1 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 5 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 7.9 | 1.2-2.4 | 49.1 | 0.8-1.8 | 46.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 27-55 | 49.1 | 19-41 | 46.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-57 | 49.1 | 20-43 | 46.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.418 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.421 | 0.67 |
|---|
Teams
1