Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 32 | 32 | 30.1 | 3.4-7.3 | 46.4 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.8 | 2.1-2.6 | 82.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LONG | 12 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 32 | 22.7 | 2.5-5.4 | 46.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 36.4 | 1.6-1.9 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 108-233 | 46.4 | 32-87 | 36.8 | 68-82 | 82.9 | 22 | 99 | 121 | 223 | 0 | 45 | 33 | 51 | 316 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LONG | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 110-239 | 46.0 | 32-88 | 36.4 | 69-84 | 82.1 | 24 | 103 | 127 | 234 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 53 | 321 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.356 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LONG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | - | 0.833 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.343 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2