Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 30 | 21 | 19.1 | 1.6-3.1 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 21 | 19.1 | 1.6-3.1 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 47-94 | 50.0 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 53 | 92 | 145 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 59 | 27 | 114 |
|---|
| Career | | 47-94 | 50.0 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 53 | 92 | 145 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 59 | 27 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.213 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.213 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2