Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 23 | 4 | 16.0 | 1.3-4.6 | 29.5 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 32 | 24 | 23.5 | 2.5-6.1 | 41.8 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 7.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 28 | 20.3 | 2.0-5.4 | 37.5 | 1.4-4.1 | 34.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 31-105 | 29.5 | 19-63 | 30.2 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 81-194 | 41.8 | 59-161 | 36.6 | 31-42 | 73.8 | 22 | 69 | 91 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 50 | 25 | 252 |
|---|
| Career | | 112-299 | 37.5 | 78-224 | 34.8 | 43-56 | 76.8 | 34 | 112 | 146 | 36 | 15 | 21 | 75 | 43 | 345 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 0.886 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.299 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.154 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2