Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 32 | 6 | 19.5 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.6-3.5 | 46.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 9.1 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 29 | 6 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.9-2.1 | 41.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 68.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 12 | 16.4 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.3-2.8 | 44.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 19.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 136 | 16 | 77 | 93 | 90 | 35 | 4 | 67 | 52-112 | 46.4 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 31-51 | 60.8 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 66 | 9 | 51 | 60 | 45 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 25-61 | 41.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 202 | 25 | 128 | 153 | 135 | 53 | 4 | 105 | 77-173 | 44.5 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 44-70 | 62.9 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.214 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.082 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.168 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2