Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 30 | 30 | 28.1 | 5.1-7.8 | 65.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.8 | 60.0 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 27 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.4-2.3 | 63.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 20 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 41.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 31 | 16.5 | 2.7-4.1 | 64.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 54.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 154-234 | 65.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 51-85 | 60.0 | 57 | 159 | 216 | 27 | 52 | 26 | 71 | 40 | 359 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 39-61 | 63.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 22 | 48 | 70 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 24 | 18 | 85 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 14-24 | 58.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 207-319 | 64.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 63-115 | 54.8 | 87 | 229 | 316 | 47 | 87 | 36 | 110 | 72 | 477 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.534 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.393 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.375 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.495 | 0.65 |
|---|
Teams
3