Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 23 | 4 | 14.7 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 31 | 31 | 34.4 | 5.2-12.3 | 41.9 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.0 | 2.3-3.3 | 69.9 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 14.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 35 | 26.0 | 3.6-8.9 | 40.9 | 1.7-4.7 | 36.9 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.4 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 10.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 37-100 | 37.0 | 23-68 | 33.8 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 38 | 41 | 23 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 8 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 160-382 | 41.9 | 70-184 | 38.0 | 72-103 | 69.9 | 32 | 143 | 175 | 109 | 9 | 27 | 49 | 85 | 462 |
|---|
| Career | | 197-482 | 40.9 | 93-252 | 36.9 | 75-108 | 69.4 | 35 | 181 | 216 | 132 | 11 | 42 | 73 | 93 | 562 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | - | 1.000 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.209 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.166 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3