Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 16 | 1 | 8.2 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 27.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 6 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 1 | 8.3 | 1.2-3.3 | 35.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 20-54 | 37.0 | 12-44 | 27.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 6-19 | 31.6 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 26-73 | 35.6 | 17-60 | 28.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.037 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.027 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2