Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NDSU | 18 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CMU | 30 | 17 | 22.3 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.9 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 17 | 16.0 | 1.0-2.9 | 32.9 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NDSU | 6-22 | 27.3 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CMU | 40-118 | 33.9 | 20-75 | 26.7 | 19-28 | 67.9 | 17 | 63 | 80 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 34 | 119 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-140 | 32.9 | 21-83 | 25.3 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 21 | 75 | 96 | 28 | 4 | 22 | 44 | 41 | 137 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 0.818 | 0.30 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.008 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 0.979 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
3