Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 27 | 0 | 10.8 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 61.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 26 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.3-0.7 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 37.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 51.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 16-47 | 34.0 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 27 | 13 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 9-19 | 47.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-66 | 37.9 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 15-29 | 51.7 | 18 | 64 | 82 | 17 | 30 | 15 | 43 | 18 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.064 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.211 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.106 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2