Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 10 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 7 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 4-16 | 25.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 9-29 | 31.0 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - | 0.875 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.231 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.034 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2