Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 28 | 8 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.8-4.6 | 38.8 | 0.5-1.6 | 32.6 | 1.5-2.2 | 68.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 14 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 8 | 13.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.5 | 38.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.7 | 1.1-1.6 | 68.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 157 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 50-129 | 38.8 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 42-61 | 68.9 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 21 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 178 | 19 | 37 | 56 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 57-149 | 38.3 | 17-52 | 32.7 | 47-69 | 68.1 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.217 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.050 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.195 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1